" all about us "

OUR TEAM

BOARD MEMBERS

İsmail ÖZCAN

Chairman of the Board

Mechanical Engineer

Uğur SEVİLMİŞ

Board Member 

Aeronautical Engineer

MANAGEMENT

Özgür OGUR

General Manager/CEO

Mechanical Engineer

Nuri AKSU

Commercial Area Manager

Serhat AKSU

Projects Manager

Mining Engineer

Ayberk NUREL

System Design Administrator

Mechanical Engineer

Engin DAYAN

Production Administrator

Hasan YILMAZ

Structural Design Administrator

Mechanical Engineer

Kübra TÜZÜN

Enterprise Architecture Administrator

Industrial Engineer

Muharrem ÖZER

E & E Systems Development Administrator

Mechatronic Engineer

Onur VATANSEVER

Business Development Administrator

Mechanical Engineer

Tugay Kara

Design Tools & Project Integration Administrator

Automative Engineer

R & D CENTER ENGINEERING OFFICE / BURSA

Alper KÖMEKOZ

Control & Automation Specialist

Mechatronic Engineer

Ercan Çınal

Quality & Integration Specialist

Mechanical Engineer

 

Gizem AKTAŞ

Pre-Accountancy Specialist

 

Gökmen BİLGİÇ

Design Specialist

Mechanical Engineer

Göksel ŞAHİN 

Control & Automation Specialist

İlhan KÖSE

Control & Automation Specialist

Mechatronic Engineer

Mehmet ÖZDEN

DETAIL Projects Specialist

Aeronautical Engineer

 

Mehmet Erkut ŞAY

Design Specialist

Mechanical Engineer

Mine AKOĞUL

Accountancy Assistance Personnel 

 

Mustafa SAYGI

Production Planning Specialist

Mechanical Engineer

Nurcan ACAR

Social Area Personnel

Özkan DEMİRKAN

Design Specialist

Şeyma BOZKURT

R&D Center & HR Specialist

Manufacturing Engineer

Tuğba AYDIN

Accounting Specialist

Financial Adviser

Uğur UÇAK

Percieved Quality & Industrial Design Specialist

Industrial Designer

Ulaş ALEV

CAM & Method Specialist

Mechanical Engineer

PRODUCTION TEAM

Ali TURAN

Technician – Machining

Alkın FİLİZ

Technician – Automation

Emre ÖZKAN

Technician – 3D Measuring

 

Hasan TURAN

Technician – Assembly

Murat AYDOĞAN

Technician – Assembly

Nihat KARAMAN 

Technician – Assembly

Olcay DEMET

Technician – Incoming Quality Control 

Osman DENİZOĞLU

Technician – CNC

Suat BAŞTÜRK

Technician – 3D Measuring

Yunus Emre ÇAKIR

Technician – Welding

R & D ENGINEERING OFFICE / ANKARA

Ayşe Nur IŞIK KÜÇÜKYAĞCI

Design Specialist

Doğukan ARSLAN 

Design Specialist

Hasan AKCA

Design Specialist

Mehtap AYSEL

Design Specialist

 

Oğuz DEMİR

Design Specialist

Serhat YILDIZ

Design Specialist

Sultan Ahmet KOÇ

Design Specialist

ON SITE ENGINEERING

Alperen ÖZTÜRK

Engineering Specialist

Ayberk Can ÖZTÜRK

Engineering Specialist

Bilal ÖZER

Engineering Specialist

Burak KÖKSAL

Engineering Specialist

Dilsun YAZGAN

Financial Reporting Responsible

Doğan DİNDAR

Engineering Specialist

Eşref Can DENİZ

Engineering Specialist

Furkan MÜTEVELLİ

Engineering Specialist

Halil AKMAN

Engineering Specialist

Kadir ARSLAN

Engineering Specialist

Neslihan RIZAOGLU

Engineering Specialist

Sabri SEVİNÇ

Engineering Specialist

Semra LEYLEK

Engineering Specialist

Uğur ÇAKIR

Engineering Specialist

Vildan KARAMAN

Engineering Specialist

Yusuf BÜMEN

Engineering Specialist


CV yükleme